Catálogo

PR packages by country and industry

Get published in named outlets at a fixed price

Pick the country where your customers are. Each package is a fixed set of outlets we can place today, and it costs less than the same outlets ordered one by one, with the text written for free. You send a short brief, we confirm the total, you pay with PayPal and receive the live URLs.

Newswire Starter

First announcement for a startup, product or local business in the United States.

$299all-inclusive

All placements live within 1 business day after text approval

  • Syndication of the same release to 200+ US news sites with a link report
  • Writing by our editors (one article or release, up to 600 words, one revision round)
Order this package

Tech & SaaS

Software products, devices and developer tools launching to a US tech audience.

$699$848

You save $149vs the same outlets and writing ordered separately

All placements live within 5 business days after text approval

  • Writing by our editors (one article or release, up to 600 words, one revision round)$149
Ordered separately
$848
Package discount
−$149
Package price
$699
Order this package

US Business Launch

Companies entering the US market that need a newswire record plus business coverage.

$909$1,062

You save $153vs the same outlets and writing ordered separately

All placements live within 10 business days after text approval

  • Writing by our editors (one article or release, up to 600 words, one revision round)$149
Ordered separately
$1,062
Package discount
−$153
Package price
$909
Order this package

US Local News

Local services, real estate, clinics and events that sell to a specific US community.

$999$1,157

You save $158vs the same outlets and writing ordered separately

All placements live within 10 business days after text approval

  • Writing by our editors (one article or release, up to 600 words, one revision round)$149
Ordered separately
$1,157
Package discount
−$158
Package price
$999
Order this package

Lifestyle & Entertainment

Consumer brands, authors, artists and personal brands that need US lifestyle readers.

$769$918

You save $149vs the same outlets and writing ordered separately

All placements live within 10 business days after text approval

  • Writing by our editors (one article or release, up to 600 words, one revision round)$149
Ordered separately
$918
Package discount
−$149
Package price
$769
Order this package

Every package includes

  • 01Article or press release written by our editors from your brief, approved by you before publication
  • 02Outlets with real traffic and published turnaround, not a list of unknown blogs
  • 03Live URL for each placement as proof, tracked in your workspace
  • 04Full refund if a listed outlet does not publish within 5 business days after its turnaround